Okt
17
Sa
M-LL-3 | Sa, 17.10.15, 17:30h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
M-KLA-1 | So, 18.10.15, 15:00h | 5008 | TV Treffelh. 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 | |||||
mJB-BL | So, 18.10.15, 15:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJD-BK | Sa, 17.10.15, 14:15h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | JSG Lauter | |||||
wJA-BL | Sa, 17.10.15, 15:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG Herb-Bol |
Okt
24
Sa
M-LL-3 | So, 25.10.15, 18:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | BW Feldkirch | |||||
mJA-WOL-1 | So, 25.10.15, 14:15h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SV LB-Oßweil | |||||
M-KLA-1 | So, 25.10.15, 16:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach 2 | – | TSG Eislingen | |||||
F-BL | So, 25.10.15, 12:20h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | TV Bargau | |||||
mJB-BL | So, 25.10.15, 10:50h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG LauTreffBöh | |||||
mJC-BK | Sa, 24.10.15, 12:15h | 5050 | HG AA/Wasser | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJD-BK | Sa, 24.10.15, 10:00h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
wJA-BL | Sa, 24.10.15, 14:30h | 5034 | HSG O’ko/Kö’br | – | TSV Bartenbach |
Nov
21
Sa
M-LL-3 | Sa, 21.11.15, 20:00h | 3038 | SG Schorndorf | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJA-WOL-1 | Sa, 21.11.15, 15:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | BBM Bietigheim | |||||
F-BL | So, 22.11.15, 15:00h | 5034 | HSG O’ko/Kö’br | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJB-BL | Sa, 21.11.15, 18:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | TSG Schnaith. | |||||
mJC-BK | Sa, 21.11.15, 17:15h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG Barg/Bettr | |||||
wJA-BL | Sa, 21.11.15, 20:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | HSG Winz-Wiß | |||||
mJE4+1/1 | TSV Bartenbach |
Nov
28
Sa
M-LL-3 Sa, 28.11.15, 19:30h 5025 TSV Bartenbach – Bad Saulgau
mJA-WOL-1 Sa, 28.11.15, 15:45h 5025 TSV Bartenbach – SV K’westheim
M-KLA-1 Sa, 28.11.15, 14:00h 5025 TSV Bartenbach 2 – HSG Winz-Wiß 3
F-BL Sa, 28.11.15, 17:30h 5025 TSV Bartenbach – HSG Winz-Wiß
mJC-BK Sa, 28.11.15, 14:30h 5030 TSV Heiningen – TSV Bartenbach
mJD-BK Sa, 28.11.15, 11:15h 5053 SG LauTreffBöh – TSV Bartenbach
Jan
16
Sa
M-LL-3 | Sa, 16.01.16, 20:00h | 5046 | HT Uh-Holz | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJA-WOL-1 | Sa, 16.01.16, 13:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG LauTreffBöh | |||||
M-KLA-1 | Sa, 16.01.16, 15:45h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 | |||||
M-Pok-B | ||||||||||
F-BL | Sa, 16.01.16, 18:00h | 5043 | TV Steinh./A. | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJB-BL | Sa, 16.01.16, 19:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | TSV Heiningen | |||||
mJC-BK | Sa, 16.01.16, 10:30h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG Herb-Bol | |||||
mJD-BK | Sa, 16.01.16, 15:15h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | HG AA/Wasser | |||||
wJA-BL | Sa, 16.01.16, 11:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | TG Geislingen | |||||
mJE4+1/1 | TSV Bartenbach | |||||||||
wJE4+1/2 | TSV Bartenbach |
Jan
23
Sa
M-LL-3 | Sa, 23.01.16, 17:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | HC Wernau | |||||
mJA-WOL-1 | Sa, 23.01.16, 13:15h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | HSG Hohenlohe | |||||
M-KLA-1 | Sa, 23.01.16, 15:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach 2 | – | MSG GP-Holz | |||||
mJB-BL | Sa, 23.01.16, 18:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | TV Altenstadt | |||||
mJD-BK | So, 24.01.16, 12:00h | 5012 | JSG Lauter | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
wJA-BL | So, 24.01.16, 13:30h | 5009 | SG Herb-Bol | – | TSV Bartenbach |
Feb
27
Sa
M-LL-3 | Sa, 27.02.16, 20:00h | 8068 | BW Feldkirch | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJA-WOL-1 | Sa, 27.02.16, 13:30h | 2011 | BBM Bietigheim | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
M-KLA-1 | Sa, 27.02.16, 15:45h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach 2 | – | TV Treffelh. 2 | |||||
F-BL | Sa, 27.02.16, 17:45h | 5059 | TV Bargau | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJD-BK | Sa, 27.02.16, 12:15h | 5014 | TSG Eislingen | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
wJA-BL | Sa, 27.02.16, 14:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | HSG O’ko/Kö’br |
Sep
25
So
mJB-WL-2 | So, 25.09.16, 11:00h | 5053 | SG LauTreffBöh | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
M-BL | So, 25.09.16, 15:00h | 5053 | SG Lauterstein 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
M-BK | So, 25.09.16, 15:15h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 | |||||
F-BK | So, 25.09.16, 17:00h | 5036 | TV Mögglingen | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJC-BL | So, 25.09.16, 12:30h | 5017 | TV Altenstadt | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJC-KL | So, 25.09.16, 12:30h | 5045 | JSG Lauter | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 | |||||
Okt
7
Fr
mJB-WL-2 | Sa, 08.10.16, 15:00h | 8109 | HC Hard | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
M-BK | Fr, 07.10.16, 20:30h | 5056 | TS Göppingen | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 | |||||
mJA-BL | Sa, 08.10.16, 12:00h | 5025 | TSV Bartenbach | – | SG Hof/Hütt | |||||
mJC-BL | So, 09.10.16, 12:00h | 5017 | TG Geislingen | – | TSV Bartenbach | |||||
mJC-KL | Sa, 08.10.16, 13:30h | 5040 | TSG Schnaith. 2 | – | TSV Bartenbach 2 |
Gefilterten Kalender abonnieren